604.961.6413

312 - 110 E 17th Street

Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

312 - 110 E 17th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

$799,000

Bedrooms: 1

Bathrooms: 1

Living Area: 643 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $1,242.61

About this Condo

in Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

A refined retreat at Polygon’s Lennox, a sought after boutique building in the heart of Central Lonsdale. This BRAND NEW 1 bed + den offers 642 sqft on the quiet side of this design-forward building. Over-height ceilings and wide plank floors elevate the space, while a covered terrace extends your living outdoors. The kitchen is sleek & functional with custom millwork, integrated appliances, stone counters, & large island made for gathering. A large den perfect for an office, guest space. Unwind in a spa-inspired ensuite with rich finishes and a bench shower, plus a walk-in closet. Parking & a storage locker completes the package. Enjoy A/C, fitness studio, and a landscaped terrace with fire pit, just steps to shops, restaurants, and the new Harry Jerome Rec Centre.

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

Photo 1 at 312 - 110 E 17th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 312 - 110 E 17th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 312 - 110 E 17th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 312 - 110 E 17th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 4

Photo 5 at 312 - 110 E 17th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 5

Photo 6 at 312 - 110 E 17th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 6

Photo 8 at 312 - 110 E 17th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 8

Photo 9 at 312 - 110 E 17th Street, Central Lonsdale, North Vancouver

Photo 9