604.961.6413

110 - 2050 Glenaire Drive

Pemberton NV, North Vancouver

Open House May 23rd - 24th, 12-4PM
110 - 2050 Glenaire Drive, Pemberton NV, North Vancouver

$1,295,900

Bedrooms: 3

Bathrooms: 3

Living Area: 1,310 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $989.24

About this Townhome

in Pemberton NV, North Vancouver

Move in ready! Plan C1, a spacious and thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome, offers 1,300 sq. ft. of interior living space spread across three levels, complemented by an expansive private rooftop patio. The main level features an open-concept kitchen with a Bosch appliance package and polished quartz countertops. Upstairs,bedrooms provide privacy and comfort, primary suite includes a spa-inspired ensuite. Additional features include radiant in-floor heating, 9’ ceilings. Nestled near the banks of the Capilano River and North Shore trails, this home is an ideal blend of nature and urban convenience. Open House every Sat/Sun 12-4PM #116-2050 Glenaire Drive or reach out to our sales team for a private appt 604-349-9940 or info@liveatemerald.ca.List price is net of incentive.

Listed by MLA Canada Realty.

Photo 1 at 110 - 2050 Glenaire Drive, Pemberton NV, North Vancouver

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 110 - 2050 Glenaire Drive, Pemberton NV, North Vancouver

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 110 - 2050 Glenaire Drive, Pemberton NV, North Vancouver

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 110 - 2050 Glenaire Drive, Pemberton NV, North Vancouver

Photo 4

Photo 5 at 110 - 2050 Glenaire Drive, Pemberton NV, North Vancouver

Photo 5

Photo 6 at 110 - 2050 Glenaire Drive, Pemberton NV, North Vancouver

Photo 6

Photo 7 at 110 - 2050 Glenaire Drive, Pemberton NV, North Vancouver

Photo 7

Photo 8 at 110 - 2050 Glenaire Drive, Pemberton NV, North Vancouver