604.961.6413

404 - 1845 Bellevue Avenue

Ambleside, West Vancouver

New Listing
404 - 1845 Bellevue Avenue, Ambleside, West Vancouver

$698,000

Bedrooms: 1

Bathrooms: 1

Living Area: 615 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $1,134.96

About this Condo

in Ambleside, West Vancouver

*** For more information, please click Brochure button. *** Incredible view, rare opportunity, totally renovated, plus new appliances 3 years, low maintenance fees, large contingency fund, sea wall walk, and bus stop 1/2 block, one to three blocks to grocery, rec center, senior center, library, no need for a car. concrete building 4th floor, all new windows entire building done this year. Swimming pool. exercise room. covered parking, etc!

Listed by Easy List Realty.

Photo 1 at 404 - 1845 Bellevue Avenue, Ambleside, West Vancouver

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 404 - 1845 Bellevue Avenue, Ambleside, West Vancouver

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 404 - 1845 Bellevue Avenue, Ambleside, West Vancouver

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 404 - 1845 Bellevue Avenue, Ambleside, West Vancouver

Photo 4

Photo 5 at 404 - 1845 Bellevue Avenue, Ambleside, West Vancouver

Photo 5

Photo 6 at 404 - 1845 Bellevue Avenue, Ambleside, West Vancouver

Photo 6

Photo 7 at 404 - 1845 Bellevue Avenue, Ambleside, West Vancouver

Photo 7

Photo 8 at 404 - 1845 Bellevue Avenue, Ambleside, West Vancouver

Photo 8

Photo 9 at 404 - 1845 Bellevue Avenue, Ambleside, West Vancouver

Photo 9

Photo 10 at 404 - 1845 Bellevue Avenue, Ambleside, West Vancouver

Photo 10

Photo 11 at 404 - 1845 Bellevue Avenue, Ambleside, West Vancouver

Photo 11

Photo 12 at 404 - 1845 Bellevue Avenue, Ambleside, West Vancouver

Photo 12

Photo 13 at 404 - 1845 Bellevue Avenue, Ambleside, West Vancouver

Photo 13